Ultime partite giocate

DALAMANNA FC
18/02/2020 22:304-2
RUTTI DI BOSCO
ABSOLUT C5
18/02/2020 21:0013-5
BOCA JUNIORS
S.S.D. Pro Sesto
16/02/2020 17:002-2
A.S.D. San Fruttuoso
Rogoredo
16/02/2020 17:001-2
Ausonia 1931
Canegrate E Osl
16/02/2020 16:304-1
U.S. Olginatese Calcio
U.S. Aldini Bariviera
16/02/2020 16:303-2
U.S. Seguro
A.S.D. San Fruttuoso
16/02/2020 16:002-6
Canegrate E Osl
Ausonia 1931
16/02/2020 16:001-5
U.S. Aldini Bariviera
U.S. Seguro
16/02/2020 15:306-2
Rogoredo
U.S. Olginatese Calcio
16/02/2020 15:302-3
S.S.D. Pro Sesto
Canegrate E Osl
16/02/2020 15:001-3
S.S.D. Pro Sesto
U.S. Aldini Bariviera
16/02/2020 15:009-0
Rogoredo
A.S.D. San Fruttuoso
16/02/2020 14:301-1
U.S. Olginatese Calcio
Ausonia 1931
16/02/2020 14:302-5
U.S. Seguro
BRUSUGLIO
14/02/2020 21:305-3
PESCEPALLA'S
MITROPA TEAM
14/02/2020 20:305-3
PLAZA UNITED
BOCA JUNIORS
11/02/2020 21:006-3
SPORTBOYS
DALAMANNA FC
10/02/2020 22:302-6
REAL BONOLA
ABSOLUT C5
10/02/2020 21:304-2
RUTTI DI BOSCO
Lombardia Uno
09/02/2020 17:000-6
A.C.D. Sedriano
Corsico
09/02/2020 17:005-1
Centro Schiaffino
Club Milano
09/02/2020 16:302-7
Milano Football Academy
Cimiano Calcio
09/02/2020 16:303-5
U.S. Inveruno
A.C.D. Sedriano
09/02/2020 16:005-3
Club Milano
Cimiano Calcio
09/02/2020 16:001-3
Corsico
Milano Football Academy
09/02/2020 15:305-0
Lombardia Uno
Centro Schiaffino
09/02/2020 15:303-3
U.S. Inveruno
A.C.D. Sedriano
09/02/2020 15:001-2
Milano Football Academy
Centro Schiaffino
09/02/2020 15:000-2
Cimiano Calcio
Club Milano
09/02/2020 14:306-1
Lombardia Uno
U.S. Inveruno
09/02/2020 14:301-3
Corsico
SPORTBOYS
07/02/2020 21:303-6
BRUSUGLIO
PLAZA UNITED
04/02/2020 22:001-8
BOCA JUNIORS
REAL BONOLA
04/02/2020 21:0010-2
MITROPA TEAM
DALAMANNA FC
03/02/2020 22:303-5
ABSOLUT C5
MILANO BULLS
03/02/2020 21:301-10
RUTTI DI BOSCO
BRUSUGLIO
28/01/2020 21:001-6
ABSOLUT C5
ABSOLUT C5
24/01/2020 21:307-0
RUTTI DI BOSCO
BRUSUGLIO
24/01/2020 20:305-3
SPORTBOYS

    Prossime partite

    Corsico
    23/02/2020 14:30Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    S.S.D. Pro Sesto
    Milano Football Academy
    23/02/2020 14:30Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    U.S. Aldini Bariviera
    Milano Football Academy
    23/02/2020 15:00Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    U.S. Aldini Bariviera
    Centro Schiaffino
    23/02/2020 15:00Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    U.S. Olginatese Calcio
    S.S.D. Pro Sesto
    23/02/2020 15:30Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    Milano Football Academy
    U.S. Olginatese Calcio
    23/02/2020 15:30Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    U.S. Aldini Bariviera
    Corsico
    23/02/2020 16:00Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    U.S. Aldini Bariviera
    Centro Schiaffino
    23/02/2020 16:00Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    Milano Football Academy
    Milano Football Academy
    23/02/2020 16:30Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    Corsico
    U.S. Aldini Bariviera
    23/02/2020 16:30Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    Centro Schiaffino
    U.S. Aldini Bariviera
    23/02/2020 17:00Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    S.S.D. Pro Sesto
    Milano Football Academy
    23/02/2020 17:00Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    U.S. Olginatese Calcio
    SPORTBOYS
    24/02/2020 21:30Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    MILANO BULLS
    BRUSUGLIO
    24/02/2020 22:30Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    REAL BONOLA
    ABSOLUT C5
    25/02/2020 21:00Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    MITROPA TEAM
    PESCEPALLA'S
    25/02/2020 22:00Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    BOCA JUNIORS
    PLAZA UNITED
    28/02/2020 20:00Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    SPORTBOYS
    MILANO BULLS
    02/03/2020 21:30Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    BOCA JUNIORS
    PLAZA UNITED
    02/03/2020 22:30Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    DALAMANNA FC
    SPORTBOYS
    03/03/2020 21:00Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    MITROPA TEAM
    REAL BONOLA
    03/03/2020 22:00Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    ABSOLUT C5
    RUTTI DI BOSCO
    06/03/2020 21:30Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    PESCEPALLA'S
    MILANO BULLS
    09/03/2020 21:30Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    DALAMANNA FC
    RUTTI DI BOSCO
    09/03/2020 22:30Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    BRUSUGLIO
    BOCA JUNIORS
    10/03/2020 21:00Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    MITROPA TEAM
    SPORTBOYS
    10/03/2020 22:00Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    ABSOLUT C5
    REAL BONOLA
    13/03/2020 21:30Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    PESCEPALLA'S
    RUTTI DI BOSCO
    16/03/2020 21:30Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    MITROPA TEAM
    MILANO BULLS
    16/03/2020 22:30Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    PLAZA UNITED
    DALAMANNA FC
    17/03/2020 21:00Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    PESCEPALLA'S
    REAL BONOLA
    17/03/2020 22:00Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    SPORTBOYS
    BRUSUGLIO
    20/03/2020 21:30Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    BOCA JUNIORS
    BRUSUGLIO
    23/03/2020 21:30Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    MILANO BULLS
    PESCEPALLA'S
    23/03/2020 22:30Piccolo Stadio San Siro
    SPORTBOYS

      Classifiche

       

      Ente di Promozione Sportiva